Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Radio times listings 1970;s 80's 90's

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • BBC RADIO 2 SATURDAY OCTOBER 2ND 1976

    6.00:News Summary; weather

    6.02:Tom Edwards

    Producer FRANCES LISE
    8.3 Racing BulletinContributors

    Producer: Frances Lise
    8.06:* as Radio 1

    10.02:Sam Costa

    Producer DAVID WELSBY
    BBC BirminghamContributors

    Producer: David Welsby
    12.02:Two's Best

    Len Jackson with the best of Radio 2. Extracts in words and music selected from last week's programmes.
    Script by PETER CLAYTON
    Producers BRIAN WILLEY and DENIS O'KEEFFEContributors

    Unknown: Len Jackson
    Script By: Peter Clayton
    Producers: Brian Willey
    Unknown: Denis O'Keeffe
    13.02:The Gag-Crackers' Ball

    Cracking the gags: Charlie Chester Ray Fell
    Mike Burton with KEN MACKINTOSH AND THE
    KING STREET BRASS and THE MICHAEL JOHN SINGERS with additional script material by CHARLIE CHESTER
    Producer MARTIN FISHER
    (Rptd: Sun 7.2 pm VHF; 247m, and 202m Scotland)Contributors

    Unknown: Charlie Chester
    Unknown: Ray Fell
    Unknown: Mike Burton
    Unknown: Ken MacKintosh
    Singers: Michael John
    Unknown: Charlie Chester
    Producer: Martin Fisher
    13.30:Sport on 2

    1500m only (also 202m Scotland) VHF joins Radio 1
    Presented by Peter Jones
    1.36; 3.45: 5.0; 5.40*
    Football League Special
    Exclusive live commentary on one of the top matches; score flashes throughout the afternoon from five other grounds; scores and results as they come in, with classified checks at 5.0 and 5.45*.
    2.15; 2.55; 4.50; 5.40* Racing Special
    A weekend feast of racing. with the £12.000 Irish Sweeps Cambridgeshire at Newmarket today and the Prix de 1'Arc de Triomphe at Longchamp tomorrow. PETER BROMLEY and MICHAEL SETH-SMITH will be at Newmarket to bring you commentary on two races:
    2.20 The William Hill Middle Park Stakes (6f)
    3.0 The Irish Sweeps Cambridgeshire Handicap (lm If) Plus results from the day's other meetings throughout the afternoon, and a look ahead to Europe's richest race. the Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe. which is worth more than £125.000 to the winner.
    1.30; 3.5; 3.35; 4.50; 5.25* Rugby Union
    Cardiff v Argentina
    The second match of the Argentine tour takes the visitors to Cardiff, where they take on the finest club side in Britain Commentary and reports by ALUN WILLIAMS and CHRIS REA.
    Plus news of the other touring team. Japan, who meet Combined Services at Plymouth
    1.30; 2.0; 2.25; 3.5* Golf
    The Dunlop Masters Tournament
    Bernard Gallacher , winner for the last two years, is among 50 international players contesting this 72-hole event. Reports and commentary on the final round by RENTON LAIDLAW and JOHN FENTON from the St Pierre Club, Chepstow.
    In Motor Racing, news of practice for the Canadian Grand Prix from ANDREW MARRIOTT at Mosport
    And at 5.0*
    Sports Report
    Classified football at 5.0 and
    5.45*; reports and comments on the football stories of the day; the personalities making the news; Rugby Round- Up at
    5.25* motor sport at 5.30* classified racing results at
    5.40*.
    Timetable:
    1.30 News/prospects from all featured events
    2.0 Football/Golf
    2.15 Racing; 2.25 Football/Golf
    2.55 Racing
    3.5 Rugby/Football scores
    3.45 Football half-times
    3.55 Football commentary
    4.42 First Football results
    4.50 Racing/Rugby
    5.0 Sports Report
    5.25 Rugby Round-Up
    5.30 Motor Sport
    5.40 Classified Racing/Football
    Events may alter timings
    A Radio Sports Unit productionContributors

    Presented By: Peter Jones
    Unknown: Peter Bromley
    Unknown: Michael Seth-Smith
    Unknown: Alun Williams
    Unknown: Chris Rea.
    Unknown: Bernard Gallacher
    Unknown: Renton Laidlaw
    Unknown: John Fenton
    Unknown: Andrew Marriott
    18.03:Wally Whyton

    1500m only (also 202m Scotland) VHF joins Radio 1 invites you to enjoy Both Sides Now with guests THE SETTLERS TELEPHONE BILL AND THE
    SMOOTH OPERATORS ISLA ST CLAIR
    News and features from
    JIM LLOYD. Bass and asides from BRIAN BROCKLEHURST
    Producer BILL BEBBContributors

    Unknown: Isla St Clair
    Bass: Jim Lloyd.
    Unknown: Brian Brocklehurst
    Producer: Bill Bebb
    19.02:The Eric Morecambe and Ernie Wise Show

    1500m only (also 202m Scotland) VHF joins Radio I19.30:Radio 2 Top Tunes

    Norrie Paramor and the BBC MIDLAND RADIO ORCHESTRA play the week's most popular tunes from Radio 2 programmes
    Introduced by Don Moss BBC BirminghamContributors

    Unknown: Norrie Paramor
    Introduced By: Don Moss
    20.15:Kings of the Keyboard

    Steve Race presents 30 minutes of music in varying styles, played this week by Philip Challis. Jules Ruben and the Brian Lemon Trio
    Producer STUART HOBDAYContributors

    Unknown: Steve Race
    Unknown: Philip Challis.
    Unknown: Jules Ruben
    Producer: Stuart Hobday
    20.45:Berlin Greets London

    Sender Freies Berlin plays host to
    ROBERT FARNON and the BBC RADIO ORCHESTRA leader MICHAEL TOMALIN ALYN AINSWORTH and the RADIO BIG BAND
    leader NIGEL CARTER
    Guest artists Tony Christie
    Jackie Trent , Lena Zavaroni
    Introduced by Liane Rudolph (SFB) and Robin Boyle (BBC)
    Producers PETER LICHTWITZ (SFB) and BRIAN WILLEY (BBC)
    (Given before an audience in The Grosse Sendesaal, West Berlin, on 1 October 1976)Contributors

    Unknown: Robert Farnon
    Leader: Michael Tomalin
    Leader: Alyn Ainsworth
    Leader: Nigel Carter
    Artists: Tony Christie
    Artists: Jackie Trent
    Artists: Lena Zavaroni
    Introduced By: Liane Rudolph
    Introduced By: Robin Boyle
    Producers: Peter Lichtwitz
    Producers: Brian Willey
    22.02:Nordring 76

    The first in a series of international exchange programmes followed by A selection of music from the countries of northern Europe.
    Presented by David Cell
    Producer PETER BELLContributors

    Presented By: David Cell
    Producer: Peter Bell
    23.02:Sports Desk

    23.05:Alan Dell

    with The Late Show
    Producers PAM COX and DENYS JONES including at 12.0
    Midnight Newsroom; weather; motoring informationContributors

    Producers: Pam Cox
    Producers: Denys Jones
    0.31:* am News Summary

    FOR THE HONOUR OF GRAYSKULL

    Comment


    • BBC RADIO 1 SUNDAY OCTOBER 3RD 1976

      6.55:as Radio 2

      8.00:Playground

      Magazine programme of special interest to young listeners Introduced by David Rider and Including
      Young Ideas in Action Producer DON GEORGEContributors

      Introduced By: David Rider
      Producer: Don George
      8.32:Wally Whyton

      Also on VHF with Junior Choice
      Producer ROGER puseyContributors

      Producer: Roger Pusey
      10.00:Simon Bates

      with All There is to Hear Producer TED BESTONContributors

      Producer: Ted Beston
      13.00:Jimmy Savile

      1.0 The Double Top Ten Show
      2.0 New series Speakeasy
      Recorded with a specially invited audience. Research
      BERNARD JACKSON. Producers TED BESTON and IAN GALLContributors

      Unknown: Bernard Jackson.
      Producers: Ted Beston
      15.00:Anne Nightingale's Request Show

      Producer BERNIE ANDREWSContributors

      Producer: Bernie Andrews
      17.00:Insight

      Magazine programme that takes a close look at the people, events and developments that influence today's pop music. Introduced and edited by Stuart GrundyContributors

      Edited By: Stuart Grundy
      18.00:Tom Browne

      Also on VHF with the Top 20
      Producer PETE RITZEMAContributors

      Producer: Pete Ritzema
      19.00:as Radio 2 (7.02-7.30 AS VHF

      FOR THE HONOUR OF GRAYSKULL

      Comment


      • BBC RADIO 2 SUNDAY OCTOBER 3RD 1976

        6.55:New Day

        Some prayers and music7.00:News Summary; weatherman

        7.03:Dudley Savage

        As Prescribed
        DUDLEY SAVAGE at the organ of the ABC Theatre in Plymouth and the LANGLEY BAND conductor DENNIS MASTERS with music requested for patients in hospital or at home Producer IAN CARSONContributors

        Unknown: Dudley Savage
        Conductor: Dennis Masters
        Producer: Ian Carson
        8.03:Come Alive!

        and sing some gospel songs and choruses with the CITY TEMPLE CRUSADER CHOIR, CARDIFF THE RICHARD WILLIAMS
        JUNIOR SINGERS, KELVIN THOMAS Introduced by Wyn Calvin Producer LLOYD WALTERS BBC WalesContributors

        Unknown: Richard Williams
        Singers: Kelvin Thomas
        Introduced By: Wyn Calvin
        Producer: Lloyd Walters
        8.32:* as Radio 1

        10.02:David Jacobs

        introduces Melodies for You BBC CONCERT ORCHESTRA leader ARTHUR LEAVINS conducted by MICHAEL MOORES
        THE REGINALD LEOPOLD ORCHESTRA With EDMUND BOHAN
        Producer PETER BELLContributors

        Leader: Arthur Leavins
        Conducted By: Michael Moores
        Unknown: Reginald Leopold
        11.30:People's Service

        The last in a series of three programmes from a studio in London, led by REV GERALD LANE 3: Consider Yourself
        Producer FRANK TOPPING12.02:Family Favourites

        Introduced by Jean Challis
        MICHAEL BAGULEY , BBC Belfast JOHN WALKER , BFBS Cologne JUNE ARMSTRONG-WRIGHT, Radio and TV Hong Kong STEVE cosser , ABC Sydney Producer RAY HARVEY
        (31 October: Belfast, BFBS Cologne, Hong Kong and Australia)Contributors

        Introduced By: Jean Challis
        Introduced By: Michael Baguley
        Unknown: John Walker
        Unknown: Steve Cosser
        Producer: Ray Harvey
        14.02:The Eric Morecambe and Ernie Wise Show

        written and adapted by EDDIE BRABEN with Nicola Pagett
        Special singing guest
        Elaine Delmar. Music from
        PETER KNIGHT AND HIS ORCHESTRA Producer JOHN BROWELL
        (Repeated: Saturday 7.2 pm 1500m, and 202m Scotland)Contributors

        Adapted By: Eddie Braben
        Unknown: Elaine Delmar.
        Unknown: Peter Knight
        Producer: John Browell
        14.30:Hooray for Hollywood

        A celebration of 50 years of film musicals.
        17: The Oscar-winning Song-book
        ' You always win the award for the wrong song. I won for Three Coins in the Fountain, I don't think it's my best song. I lost with I'll Walk Alone, I Don't Want to Walk Without You. It's Magic, Time After Time, I Fall in Love Too Easily . Time tells me these songs were better, because they're standards today.' (JULE STYNE )
        Douglas Fairbanks Jr investigates the way in which some songs won Academy Awards and others didn't. Also taking part:
        PANDRO BERMAN , SAMMY CAHN BING CROSBY , IRA GERSHWIN JOHNNY MERCER, HERMES PAN LEO ROBIN , GEORGE SIDNEY JULE STYNE , HARRY WARREN Written by BENNY GREEN
        Producers JOHN BILLINGHAM and MEL HOUSEContributors

        Unknown: Jule Styne
        Unknown: Pandro Berman
        Unknown: Sammy Cahn
        Unknown: Bing Crosby
        Unknown: Leo Robin
        Unknown: George Sidney
        Unknown: Jule Styne
        Unknown: Harry Warren
        Written By: Benny Green
        15.30:Cue for a Song

        With the help of BBC Archives, Peter Clayton presents songs and people linked by one idea. The theme this week: Telephones
        Producer JOHN f. MUIRContributors

        Unknown: Peter Clayton
        Producer: John F. Muir
        16.02:Charlie Chester

        with your Sunday Soapbox Producer RON GARDNER BBC Birmingham including at 4.30*
        Racing from France Prix de VArc de Triomphe Europe's richest horse race, worth more than 125.000 to the winner. Commentary by PETER BROMLEY at Longchamp.Contributors

        Producer: Ron Gardner
        Commentary By: Peter Bromley
        18.00:as Radio 1

        19.02:The Gag-Crackers' Ball

        19.02:Brain of Sport: Round 1

        The return of this popular, nationwide, weekly quiz to find out who will succeed Patricia Arthur as the Sports Brain of Britain in 1976. From hundreds of entries, 18 contestants have fought their way through to the first round proper, and today the first three do battle at the Leicestershire County Cricket Club, Grace Road.
        The winner will go forward to the first of the semi-finals later next month.Contributors

        Referee: Chris Rhys
        Questionmaster: Peter Jones
        Produced by: Michael Tuke-Hastings
        19.30:Glamorous Nights

        Unforgettable melodies from the world of operetta and musical theatre.
        Introduced by Sam Costa
        Written and produced by EDWARD NASHContributors

        Introduced By: Sam Costa
        Produced By: Edward Nash
        20.30:Sunday Half-Hour

        Hymns for Harvest thanksgiving from the Central Methodist Church, Accrington, Lancashire, with local choirs and congregations
        Introduced by KEITH MACKLIN Conductor ALEC GRINDROD Organist ALAN PILKINGTON Prayer and Blessing by REV KENNETH CARVELEY
        God whose farm is all creation (Shipston); Yes, God is good (Williams); Praise to the Lord, the almighty (Lobe den Herren); All things bright and beautiful (Royal Oak): Come ye thankful people, come (St Georges Windsor); Fill thou my life (Beatitudo): Bread of heaven on thee we feed (Bread of heaven); Hear us 0 Lord (Peel Castle); Now thank we all our God (Nun danket) BBC ManchesterContributors

        Introduced By: Keith MacKlin
        Organist: Alan Pilkington
        Unknown: Kenneth Carveley
        21.02:Your 100 Best Tunes

        Introduced by Alan Keith Producer JACK DABBSContributors

        Introduced By: Alan Keith
        Producer: Jack Dabbs
        22.02:Sports Desk

        Including a report on the Canadian Grand Prix from ANDREW MARRIOTT at MosportContributors

        Unknown: Andrew Marriott
        22.05:Nordring 76

        Latin-American Music is Alive and Back in Business.
        The Belgian entry for the 1976 Nordring Radio Prize held at Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, earlier this year
        with Anni Anderson, Maurice Dean, Neppy Noya, Jean 'Toots' Thielemans and the BBC SCOTTISH RADIO ORCHESTRA, leader IAN TYRE conducted by FRANCIS BAY
        MC Paul Codde
        Script and production by WARD BOGAERT (BRT)Contributors

        Unknown: Anni Anderson
        Unknown: Maurice Dean
        Unknown: Neppy Noya
        Unknown: Jean "Toots" Thielemans
        Orchestra leader: Ian Tyre
        Conducted By: Francis Bay
        MC: Paul Codde
        Production By: Ward Bogaert
        22.45:Sounds of Jazz

        with Peter Clayton , and VIC ASH QUARTET and DAVE SHEPHERD QUINTET Producers LAWRIE MONK and KEITH STEWART including at 12.0
        Midnight Newsroom; weather; motoring informationContributors

        Unknown: Peter Clayton
        Unknown: Dave Shepherd
        Unknown: Keith Stewart
        0.31:* am News Summary

        FOR THE HONOUR OF GRAYSKULL

        Comment


        • BBC RADIO 1 MONDAY OCTOBER 4TH 1976
          6.00:as Radio 2

          7.00:Noel Edmonds

          Contributors

          Producer: Dave Tate
          9.00:Tony Blackburn

          Producer DAVE atkey12.00:Paul Burnett

          Including at 12.30 pm Newsbeat
          Today the way It is.
          Laurie Mayer and the Newsbeat team find the news and the people making it.Contributors

          Producer: Ron Belchier
          14.00:David Hamilton

          Also on VHF
          Producer PAUL WILLIAMSContributors

          Producer: Paul Williams
          16.30:It's D.L.T. OK!

          Producer TIM BLACKMOREContributors

          Producer: Tim Blackmore
          17.45:Newsbeat

          More news with Laurie MayerContributors

          Unknown: Laurie Mayer
          18.02:as Radio 2

          23.00:John Peel

          Also on VHF
          Producer JOHN WALTERSContributors

          Producer: John Walters
          0.00:* am as Radio


          FOR THE HONOUR OF GRAYSKULL

          Comment


          • BBC RADIO 2 MONDAY OCTOBER 4TH 1976

            6.00:News Summary; weather

            6.02:Colin Berry

            Producer FRANCES LINE including at
            6.15 Pause for ThoughtContributors

            Producer: Frances Line
            7.02:Terry Wogan

            Producer
            GEOFFREY mullin Including at
            8.27 Racing Bulletin and at
            8.45 Pause for ThoughtContributors

            Unknown: Geoffrey Mullin
            9.02:Pete Murray's Open House

            Producers ANGELA BOND
            ANN COLVIN , ROYSTON HERBERT
            Requests, on postcards please, to: Open House, BBC, London WIA 4WW including at 10.30
            Waggoners' Walk
            (Friday afternoon's broadcast)Contributors

            Producers: Angela Bond
            Unknown: Ann Colvin
            11.30:Jimmy Young

            Producers HARRY WALTERS and COLIN CHANDLERContributors

            Producers: Harry Walters
            Unknown: Colin Chandler
            13.50:Sports Desk

            14.02:David Hamilton

            as Radio 1, but including on 1500m only (also 202m Scotland)
            2.45 and 3.45 Sports Desk: with latest racing results.16.30:Waggoners'Walk

            (Repeated: Tuesday 10.30 am) Written by PETER LING
            Produced and directed by DAVID JOHNSTON and PETER NOVIS Synopsis and cast: page 56Contributors

            Written By: Peter Ling
            Directed By: David Johnston
            Directed By: Peter Novis
            16.45:Sports Desk

            with latest racing results16.47:John Dunn

            An afternoon miscellany of words and music
            Producers JOHN MELOY and BARBARA PAGE Including at
            5.45 Sports Desk: with latest racing resultsContributors

            Producers: John Meloy
            18.45:Sports Desk

            A round-up of the day's news, with classified racing results19.02:Pop Score

            A game that adds up to questions of pop and popular music Popping the questions - Pete Murray
            And hoping to score off each other Tony Blackburn and Bernard Cribbins v
            Terry Wogan and Tim Rice Compiled and produced by RICHARD WILLCOXContributors

            Unknown: Pete Murray
            Unknown: Terry Wogan
            Produced By: Richard Willcox
            19.30:Alan Dell

            7.30 The Dance Band Days
            A selection of British dance band favourites
            8.2 Stereo The Big Band Sound Producer LAWRIE MONK21.02:Humphrey Lyttelton

            with The Best of Jazz on records
            Producer KEITH STEWARTContributors

            Producer: Keith Stewart
            22.02:Sports Desk

            including a report on the Horse of the Year Show at Wembley.22.07:Star Sound

            A musical look at the world of films.
            Speaking Personally: Louis Jourdan and Mel Torm6.
            What's the Film': guess the mystery tracks and win a soundtrack LP of Bugsy Malone. You Asked for It!: a selection of listeners' requests picked from the postbag.
            Introduced by David Bellan Written and compiled by LYN FAIRHURST
            Requests, on postcards please, to: Star Sound, BBC, London W1A 4WWContributors

            Unknown: Louis Jourdan
            Unknown: Mel Torm6.
            Unknown: Bugsy Malone.
            Introduced By: David Bellan
            23.02:Michael Meech

            1500m only (also 202m Scotland) VHF joins Radio 1 with The Late Show0.00:* am Midnight Newsroom; weather; motoring information

            FOR THE HONOUR OF GRAYSKULL

            Comment


            • BBC RADIO 1 TUESDAY OCTOBER 5TH 1976

              6.00:as Radio 2

              7.00:Noel Edmonds

              9.00:Tony Blackburn

              12.00:Paul Burnett

              including this week's new Top 30 discs, and at 12.30 pm Newsbeat with Laurie Mayer and the Newsbeat team14.02:David Hamilton

              Also on VHF16.30:It's D.L.T. OK!

              17.45:Newsbeat

              More news with Laurie MayerContributors

              Unknown: Laurie Mayer
              18.02:as Radio 2

              23.00:John Peel

              Also on VHF0.00:* am as Radio 2

              FOR THE HONOUR OF GRAYSKULL

              Comment


              • BBC RADIO 2 TUESDAY OCTOBER 5TH 1976
                6.00:News Summary; weather

                6.02:Colin Berry

                S.15 Pause for Thought7.02:Terry Wogan

                8.27 Racing Bulletin and at
                8.45 Pause for Thought9.02:Pete Murray's Open House

                including at 10.30
                Waggoners' Walk11.30:Jimmy Young

                13.50:Sports Desk

                14.02:David Hamilton

                as Radio 1, but including on 1500m only(also 202m Scotland)
                2.45 and 3.45 Sports Desk16.30:Waggoners' Walk

                (Repeated: Wed 10.30 am)16.45:Sports Desk

                16.47:John Dunn

                An afternoon miscellany of words and music including at 5.45 Sports Desk18.45:Sports Desk

                19.02:Beat the Record

                Don Davis once again invites listeners by telephone to join in the national game of naming the tune.
                ' Prizes for all who know their music'
                Devised by DON DAVIS Producer TONY LUKE
                If you would like to play this game, send a postcard giving your name, address and telephone number to: Beat the Record, BBC, London W1A 4WWContributors

                Unknown: Don Davis
                Unknown: Don Davis
                Producer: Tony Luke
                19.30:Robin Richmond

                The Organist Entertains ROBINSON CLEAVER
                (BBC Theatre Organ) DOUGLAS REEVE
                (The Dome, Brighton) MEL EDWARDS
                (Majestic, Cradley Heath ) SID LONGDEN (Electronic)Contributors

                Unknown: Robinson Cleaver
                Unknown: Douglas Reeve
                Unknown: Mel Edwards
                Unknown: Cradley Heath
                20.02:Ragtime to Rock V Roll

                The story of 60 years of popular music. A 26-week series.
                ' Chick Webb really believed that if you had the talent you'd do it. He never felt he was the only star. Anyone who could do something, he gave them the chance to do it. He used to tell me, " Never want to be something that goes up fast, because you can come down the same way ", and I've found all through the years that you never appreciate anything if you get it in a hurry.'
                (ELLA FITZGERALD)
                12: Thanks for the Memory
                Kenneth More continues the history of popular music from the beginning of the 20th century, with the help of: RICHARD RODGERS , BOB HOPE
                DEANNA DURBIN , ELLA FITZGERALD GROUCIIO MARX , ALLAN JONES NAT GONELLA and others Written by BENNY GREEN
                Research by BILL SULLIVAN Producer STEVE ALLENContributors

                Unknown: Chick Webb
                Unknown: Kenneth More
                Unknown: Richard Rodgers
                Unknown: Bob Hope
                Unknown: Deanna Durbin
                Unknown: Ella Fitzgerald
                Unknown: Grouciio Marx
                Unknown: Allan Jones
                Unknown: Nat Gonella
                Written By: Benny Green
                Unknown: Bill Sullivan
                Producer: Steve Allen
                21.02:Among Your Souvenirs

                Fragrant memories from Victorian and Edwardian times and a little later, with LORNA HAYWOOD
                PAUL CROOK
                THE REGINALD LEOPOLD ORCHESTRA THE HANWELL BAND and THE COLLEGIANS
                Introduced by Alan Keith Producer ROBERT BOWMANContributors

                Unknown: Lorna Haywood
                Unknown: Reginald Leopold
                Introduced By: Alan Keith
                Producer: Robert Bowman
                22.02:Sports Desk

                including a report on the Horse of the Year Show at Wembley.22.07:BBC Radio Orchestra

                with its guests
                Peter Knight. Salena Jones
                Introduced by Don Moss Producer JOHN BUSSELLContributors

                Unknown: Peter Knight.
                Introduced By: Don Moss
                Producer: John Bussell
                23.02:Ruth Cubbin

                1500m only (also 202m Scotland) VHF joins Radio 1 with The Late Show0.00:* am Midnight Newsroom; weather; motoring information


                FOR THE HONOUR OF GRAYSKULL

                Comment

                Working...
                X